Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "concours : Saison 2017-2018"
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
1 - 2
ES Crocq-La Courtine-La Villeneuve
|
Sc Sardent B
2 - 4
St Agnant Versillat B
|
As St Dizier Leyrenne B
3 - 3
SC Sardent C
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Féminines Foot Acc 23
0 - 5
RFC Ste Feyre
|
Sc Sardent B
4 - 0
USC Bourganeuf B
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Es Bénévent-marsac
2 - 2
SC SARDENT A
|
Sc Sardent C
2 - 4
La Forêt du Temple
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
5 - 1
Peyrat la Nonière
|
St Sulpice - St Georges
1 - 1
SC Sardent B
|
Sc Sardent C
2 - 3
US Vieilleville
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Féminines Foot Acc 23
0 - 2
CS Boussac
|
Sc Sardent A
3 - 2
St Maurice la souterraine
|
St Silvain Montaigut
2 - 2
SC Sardent B
|
Sc Sardent C
3 - 0
ES Ahun B
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
1 - 1
US Auzances
|
Usc Bourganeuf B
2 - 2
SC Sardent B
|
Us St Fiel C
3 - 0
SC Sardent C
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Us St Fiel
1 - 0
SC SARDENT A
|
Sc Sardent B
0 - 2
St Dizier Leyrenne
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Ent. Bonnat/bussière Dunoise
1 - 0
Féminines Foot ACC 23
|
Sc Sardent A
1 - 1
AS Gouzon B
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Ent. Crocq La Villeneuve La Courtine
1 - 1
SC Sardent A
|
Sc Sardent B
1 - 3
Méasnes
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Co Chenerailles
6 - 1
Féminines FOOT ACC 23
|
Fc Des 2 Vallées
3 - 0
U15 Foot ACC 23
|
U17 Foot Acc 23
3 - 0
GJ FUN 87
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Féminines Foot Acc 23
0 - 2
Ent. Auzances-Reterre-Fontanières
|
Peyrat La Nonière
1 - 2
SC Sardent A
|
Sc Sardent B
1 - 1
St Sulpice-St Georges
|
Us Vieilleville
5 - 0
SC Sardent C
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Ent. Auzances-reterre-fontanières
0 - 0
Féminines Foot ACC 23
|
Sc Sardent A
2 - 1
US Felletin
|
Es Saint-maurice-la-souterraine B
3 - 1
SC Sardent B
|
Sc Sardent C
1 - 3
Creuse Avenir B
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Es St Maurice-la-souterraine
0 - 3
SC SARDENT A
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Es St Maurice-la-souterraine
1 - 1
SC SARDENT A
|
Sc Sardent B
3 - 2
St Silvain-Montaigut
|
Es Ahun B
3 - 0
SC Sardent C
|
Féminines Foot Acc 23
2 - 3
Ent. Nouziers-La Cellette
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
1 - 2
US St Fiel A
|
St Dizier Leyrenne
4 - 2
SC Sardent B
|
Sc Sardent C
3 - 0
ES Nouziers La Cellette C
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
0 - 1
UES Montmorillon
|
Es Guéretoise B
4 - 1
SC Sardent B
|
Uss Mérinchal C
1 - 0
SC Sardent C
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
8 - 0
EF Aubusson B
|
Us St Agnant Versillat B
1 - 1
SC Sardent B
|
Sc Sardent C
3 - 1
St Dizier Leyrenne B
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
3 - 1
Le Palais-sur-Vienne
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
As Gouzon B
2 - 0
SC SARDENT A
|
Sc Sardent B
8 - 0
US Grand-Bourg B
|
Forêt Du Temple
7 - 1
SC Sardent C
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
3 - 1
FC Sarlat-Marcillac
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
0 - 2
JS Chambon/Voueize A
|
As St Sulpice-le-guéretois B
1 - 1
SC Sardent B
|
Sc Sardent C
3 - 2
AS St Sulpice-le-Guéretois C
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
As Lussat
0 - 6
SC SARDENT
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
As Panazol
6 - 1
SC Sardent A
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Sc Sardent A
1 - 0
US St Vaury A
|